* All times Eastern (ET)
Monday
Jun 27 2022
Tuesday
Jun 28 2022
Wednesday
Jun 29 2022
Thursday
Jun 30 2022
Friday
Jul 1 2022
Saturday
Jul 2 2022
Sunday
Jul 3 2022
5:50 AM Caen FR
6:10 AM Greyville (SAf)
7:50 AM Lyon-Parilly FR
8:00 AM Southwell (UK)
8:45 AM Pontefract (UK)
10:25 AM Hyeres FR
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Palermo
12:00 PM Le Croise Laroche FR
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Windsor (UK)
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Valparaiso Sporting Chile
1:00 PM Musselburgh (UK)
1:05 PM Fort Erie
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
3:45 PM Arizona Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Grand River
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Fair Meadows
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Fraser Downs
9:40 PM Australia A
10:00 PM Australia Harness 1
10:35 PM Australia B
11:00 PM Australia Harness 2
11:55 PM Oi JPN
5:00 AM Lyon-Parilly FR
5:40 AM Chartres FR
5:55 AM Auteuil FR
6:25 AM Vaal (SAf)
7:00 AM Happy Valley (HK)
8:00 AM Hamilton Park (UK)
8:45 AM Brighton (UK)
10:25 AM Toulouse FR
10:25 AM Vincennes FR
11:40 AM Roscommon (IRE)
11:50 AM Chepstow (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:50 PM Stratford (UK)
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
2:00 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:05 PM Fort Erie
4:15 PM Century Downs H
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:30 PM Charlottetown
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Fair Meadows
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
7:55 PM Cambridge NZ
8:00 PM Running Aces
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:55 PM Australia A
10:15 PM Australia B
11:15 PM Australia Harness 1
11:55 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Oi JPN
5:50 AM Dieppe FR
6:25 AM Durbanville (SAf)
7:50 AM Vichy FR
8:00 AM Worcester (UK)
8:20 AM Thirsk (UK)
8:40 AM Musselburgh (UK)
10:25 AM Marseille Borely FR
11:40 AM Tipperary (IRE)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:20 PM Bath (UK)
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:30 PM Kempton Park (UK)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Valparaiso Sporting Chile
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
1:30 PM Ajax Downs
3:00 PM Bangor Raceway
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:10 PM Canterbury Park
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Grand River
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Delta Downs
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
8:30 PM Riccarton Park NZ
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
10:00 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia A
10:00 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Urawa JPN
11:00 PM Oi JPN
11:55 PM Australia D
6:25 AM Turffontein (SAf)
6:45 AM Laval FR
8:00 AM Haydock Park (UK)
8:05 AM Enghien FR
8:40 AM Perth (UK)
8:50 AM Yarmouth (UK)
11:10 AM Longchamp FR
11:25 AM Tipperary (IRE)
11:35 AM Bellewstown (IRE)
12:00 PM Hipodromo Chile
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:20 PM Newbury (UK)
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:40 PM Vichy FR
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:00 PM Epsom Downs (UK)
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
3:50 PM Hawthorne (H)
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
5:05 PM Woodbine (TB)
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Canterbury Park
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:45 PM Retama Park
8:00 PM Running Aces
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
10:00 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia A
10:00 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Busan Korea
11:00 PM Oi JPN
11:00 PM Urawa JPN
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
11:55 PM Australia D
5:50 AM Le Mont Saint Michel FR
6:15 AM Fairview (SAf)
7:40 AM Clairefontaine FR
8:00 AM Doncaster (UK)
9:00 AM Newton Abbot (UK)
10:15 AM Feurs FR
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:30 PM Palermo
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:55 PM Vincennes FR
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
2:00 PM Monmouth Park
3:00 PM Cumberland Harness
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
3:50 PM Hawthorne (H)
4:00 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
4:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
4:50 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
5:00 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Truro Raceway
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Grand River
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Fair Meadows
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:45 PM Retama Park
8:15 PM Century Mile TB
8:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
9:45 PM Seoul Korea
10:00 PM Emerald Downs
10:00 PM Australia A
10:00 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Singapore
11:55 PM Australia D
6:05 AM Vire FR
7:55 AM Enghien FR
10:50 AM Chantilly FR
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
12:00 PM Hipodromo Chile
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:00 PM Hiawatha
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
1:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
3:00 PM Cumberland Harness
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
3:45 PM Arizona Downs
3:50 PM Hawthorne (H)
4:00 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
4:15 PM Century Downs H
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
5:45 PM Century Mile TB
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Fair Meadows
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
7:15 PM Delta Downs
8:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Seoul Korea
10:00 PM Australia A
10:00 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
11:00 PM Busan Korea
11:55 PM Australia D
5:35 AM Saint Brieuc FR
6:45 AM Turffontein (SAf)
7:20 AM Saint-Cloud FR
9:10 AM Chelmsford City (UK)
10:40 AM Saint Galmier FR
12:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:15 PM Bangor Raceway
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:00 PM Dresden Raceway
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:30 PM Clinton Raceway
2:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:50 PM Hawthorne (H)
4:00 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
5:00 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Canterbury Park
5:00 PM Pocono Downs
6:00 PM Georgian Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:00 PM Running Aces
8:00 PM Emerald Downs
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
Monday
Jul 4 2022
Tuesday
Jul 5 2022
Wednesday
Jul 6 2022
Thursday
Jul 7 2022
Friday
Jul 8 2022
Saturday
Jul 9 2022
Sunday
Jul 10 2022
6:00 AM Pornichet-La Baule FR
6:40 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
7:45 AM Clairefontaine FR
8:00 AM Worcester (UK)
10:25 AM Argentan FR
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:15 PM Vernon Downs
12:35 PM Vichy FR
12:50 PM Ffos Las (UK)
12:50 PM Ripon (UK)
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:05 PM Fort Erie
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
2:00 PM Monmouth Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
3:45 PM Arizona Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Grand River
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Fair Meadows
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
5:40 AM Aix Les Bains FR
6:30 AM Wolverhampton (UK)
6:30 AM Turffontein (SAf)
7:30 AM Compiegne FR
10:05 AM Vichy FR
12:00 PM Scioto Downs
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Cabourg FR
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM Brighton (UK)
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Uttoxeter (UK)
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
2:00 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:05 PM Fort Erie
4:15 PM Century Downs H
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Fair Meadows
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
8:00 PM Running Aces
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
5:45 AM La Teste FR
6:00 AM Senonnes FR
7:15 AM Happy Valley (HK)
8:00 AM Lingfield (UK)
9:10 AM Yarmouth (UK)
10:25 AM Hyeres FR
10:45 AM Enghien FR
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:35 PM Bath (UK)
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Valparaiso Sporting Chile
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Ajax Downs
1:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
3:00 PM Bangor Raceway
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Grand River
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Delta Downs
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
6:15 AM Vaal (SAf)
6:45 AM Nantes FR
8:00 AM Doncaster (UK)
8:05 AM Lisieux FR
11:15 AM Longchamp FR
12:00 PM Hipodromo Chile
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:40 PM Vichy FR
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:05 PM Woodbine (TB)
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Delta Downs
8:00 PM Running Aces
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Busan Korea
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
5:55 AM Fairview (SAf)
7:25 AM Feurs FR
7:40 AM Dieppe FR
9:15 AM Ascot (UK)
12:00 PM Pornichet-La Baule FR
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Palermo
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:55 PM Cabourg FR
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:00 PM Chester (UK)
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:15 PM Chepstow (UK)
1:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
2:00 PM Monmouth Park
3:00 PM Cumberland Harness
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
3:50 PM Hawthorne (H)
4:00 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
4:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
4:50 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
5:00 PM Truro Raceway
6:00 PM Penn National
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Grand River
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Fair Meadows
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Delta Downs
8:15 PM Century Mile TB
8:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
8:45 PM Seoul Korea
9:15 PM Australia A
9:45 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Emerald Downs
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
6:05 AM Aix Les Bains FR
6:20 AM Turffontein (SAf)
7:55 AM Enghien FR
8:50 AM Ascot (UK)
8:55 AM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
10:40 AM Clairefontaine FR
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
12:00 PM Hipodromo Chile
12:15 PM Vernon Downs
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Hiawatha
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:15 PM Vichy FR
1:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
3:00 PM Cumberland Harness
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
3:45 PM Arizona Downs
3:50 PM Hawthorne (H)
4:00 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
4:15 PM Century Downs H
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:00 PM Hastings Park
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
5:45 PM Century Mile TB
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:20 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Fair Meadows
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
7:15 PM Delta Downs
8:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
8:45 PM Seoul Korea
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Busan Korea
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
5:35 AM La Capelle FR
7:20 AM Deauville FR
10:05 AM Dax FR
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:15 PM Bangor Raceway
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:00 PM Dresden Raceway
1:00 PM Belmont Park
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:30 PM Clinton Raceway
2:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
2:00 PM Canterbury Park
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:50 PM Hawthorne (H)
4:00 PM Los Alamitos (TB)
5:00 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Pocono Downs
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Georgian Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Fair Meadows
8:00 PM Running Aces
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B