* All times Eastern (ET)
Monday
Oct 18 2021
Tuesday
Oct 19 2021
Wednesday
Oct 20 2021
Thursday
Oct 21 2021
Friday
Oct 22 2021
Saturday
Oct 23 2021
Sunday
Oct 24 2021
5:50 AM Compiegne FR
6:00 AM Greyville (SAf)
7:50 AM Clairefontaine FR
8:00 AM Bath (UK)
8:30 AM Gowran (IRE)
8:45 AM Pontefract (UK)
8:55 AM Plumpton (UK)
10:25 AM Enghien FR
12:00 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Fort Erie
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:30 PM Zia Park
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:30 PM Summerside
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:15 PM Grants Pass
9:30 PM Urawa JPN
10:00 PM Australia Harness 1
10:30 PM Australia Harness 2
10:45 PM Australia A
11:05 PM Australia B
5:50 AM Deauville FR
7:00 AM Vaal (SAf)
7:50 AM Vincennes FR
8:00 AM Exeter (UK)
8:15 AM Gowran (IRE)
8:20 AM Yarmouth (UK)
8:40 AM Newcastle (UK)
10:25 AM Cabourg FR
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Caymanas Park
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Kempton Park (UK)
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Fort Erie
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
2:30 PM Zia Park
3:00 PM Bangor Raceway
3:15 PM Century Downs H
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:45 PM Hastings Park
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:15 PM Grants Pass
8:30 PM New Zealand
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Urawa JPN
9:30 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
12:25 AM Les Sables DOlonne FR
5:50 AM Deauville FR
6:05 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
7:15 AM Happy Valley (HK)
7:50 AM La Capelle FR
8:00 AM Newmarket (UK)
8:15 AM Navan (IRE)
8:20 AM Fontwell (UK)
8:35 AM Worcester (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Kempton Park (UK)
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:55 PM Parx Racing
12:55 PM Ajax Downs
1:00 PM Keeneland
1:00 PM Keeneland Turf P3
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:55 PM Delta Downs
3:00 PM Bangor Raceway
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:00 PM Fraser Downs
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:20 PM New Zealand
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia B
9:30 PM Urawa JPN
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
5:50 AM Deauville FR
7:05 AM Vaal (SAf)
7:50 AM Auteuil FR
8:00 AM Ludlow (UK)
8:15 AM Thurles (IRE)
8:35 AM Newton Abbot (UK)
8:55 AM Carlisle (UK)
10:25 AM Enghien FR
12:00 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:35 PM Belmont Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:55 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Keeneland Turf P3
1:00 PM Keeneland
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
5:00 PM Charlottetown
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:00 PM Fraser Downs
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:30 PM New Zealand
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia B
9:30 PM Urawa JPN
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Busan Korea
6:00 AM Chartres FR
6:30 AM Fairview (SAf)
7:50 AM Clairefontaine FR
8:00 AM Doncaster (UK)
8:10 AM Sligo (IRE)
8:35 AM Newbury (UK)
8:55 AM Cheltenham (UK)
10:20 AM Lyon-La Soie FR
11:45 AM Dundalk (IRE)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Newcastle (UK)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Belmont Park
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
1:00 PM Keeneland
1:00 PM Vincennes FR
1:00 PM Keeneland Turf P3
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:00 PM The Meadows
4:10 PM Hawthorne
4:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
5:00 PM Monmouth at Meadowlands
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Delta Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Century Mile TB
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:30 PM New Zealand 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Fraser Downs
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:30 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Seoul Korea
10:30 PM Busan Korea
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Singapore
6:05 AM Caen FR
6:35 AM Turffontein (SAf)
7:20 AM Saint-Cloud FR
7:30 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
8:20 AM Galway (IRE)
8:25 AM Newbury (UK)
8:30 AM Doncaster (UK)
8:30 AM Kelso (UK)
8:40 AM Leopardstown (IRE)
8:45 AM Cheltenham (UK)
10:40 AM Reims FR
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
11:30 AM Charlottetown
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:30 PM Hippodrome 3R
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:30 PM Chelmsford City (UK)
12:35 PM Belmont Park
12:55 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Keeneland Turf P3
1:00 PM Bangor Raceway
1:00 PM Keeneland
1:15 PM Delaware Park
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
4:10 PM Hawthorne
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Albuquerque
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Dayton Raceway
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:55 PM Delta Downs
7:00 PM Monmouth at Meadowlands
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Century Mile TB
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:15 PM Century Downs TB
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:05 PM Japan G1 Races
9:30 PM Australia B
9:45 PM Seoul Korea
10:30 PM Australia C
11:10 PM Busan Korea
11:55 PM Singapore
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
5:35 AM Salon De Provence FR
7:15 AM Greyville (SAf)
7:20 AM Longchamp FR
8:00 AM Wincanton (UK)
8:10 AM Galway (IRE)
8:25 AM Wexford (IRE)
8:50 AM Aintree (UK)
10:05 AM Enghien FR
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:30 PM Hippodrome 3R
12:35 PM Belmont Park
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:55 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Keeneland Turf P3
1:00 PM Bangor Raceway
1:00 PM Leamington
1:00 PM Keeneland
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
3:15 PM Century Downs H
4:10 PM Hawthorne
5:00 PM Pocono Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
Monday
Oct 25 2021
Tuesday
Oct 26 2021
Wednesday
Oct 27 2021
Thursday
Oct 28 2021
Friday
Oct 29 2021
Saturday
Oct 30 2021
Sunday
Oct 31 2021
5:50 AM Strasbourg FR
7:05 AM Vaal (SAf)
7:50 AM Marseille Borely FR
8:00 AM Redcar (UK)
8:10 AM Wexford (IRE)
8:20 AM Ayr Races (UK)
8:35 AM Galway (IRE)
8:40 AM Leicester (UK)
10:25 AM Toulouse FR
11:55 AM Newcastle (UK)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Caymanas Park
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Fort Erie
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:30 PM Zia Park
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
5:30 PM Summerside
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:45 PM Hastings Park
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:15 PM Grants Pass
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
5:50 AM Fontainebleau FR
6:05 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
7:50 AM Chantilly FR
8:00 AM Catterick (UK)
8:10 AM Curragh (IRE)
8:20 AM Chepstow (UK)
8:35 AM Bangor Raceway
9:50 AM Vincennes FR
11:00 AM Newcastle (UK)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Fort Erie
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
2:30 PM Zia Park
3:15 PM Century Downs H
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:15 PM Grants Pass
8:30 PM New Zealand
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
11:55 PM Australia D
5:50 AM Chantilly FR
6:55 AM Greyville (SAf)
7:15 AM Sha Tin (HK)
7:50 AM Enghien FR
7:55 AM Nottingham (UK)
8:05 AM Fakenham (UK)
8:20 AM Taunton (UK)
10:30 AM Dundalk (IRE)
11:00 AM Lyon-La Soie FR
11:40 AM Kempton Park (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:55 PM Parx Racing
12:55 PM Ajax Downs
1:00 PM Keeneland
1:00 PM Keeneland Turf P3
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:55 PM Delta Downs
3:00 PM Bangor Raceway
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:00 PM Fraser Downs
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:20 PM New Zealand
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
5:50 AM Bordeaux- Bouscat FR
6:05 AM Vaal (SAf)
7:50 AM Longchamp FR
7:55 AM Stratford (UK)
8:00 AM Lingfield (UK)
8:10 AM Clonmel (IRE)
8:20 AM Southwell (UK)
10:25 AM Cabourg FR
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Chelmsford City (UK)
12:35 PM Belmont Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:55 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Keeneland
1:00 PM Keeneland Turf P3
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
5:00 PM Charlottetown
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:00 PM Fraser Downs
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:30 PM New Zealand
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Busan Korea
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
6:00 AM Auteuil FR
6:30 AM Fairview (SAf)
7:50 AM Angers FR
7:55 AM Wetherby (UK)
8:00 AM Uttoxeter (UK)
8:10 AM Down Royal (IRE)
8:20 AM Newmarket (UK)
10:20 AM Amiens FR
11:45 AM Dundalk (IRE)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Vincennes FR
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Kempton Park (UK)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:35 PM Belmont Park
1:00 PM Keeneland Turf P3
1:00 PM Keeneland
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:00 PM The Meadows
4:10 PM Hawthorne
4:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
5:00 PM Monmouth at Meadowlands
5:50 PM Western Fair
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Delta Downs
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Century Mile TB
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:00 PM New Zealand
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:30 PM New Zealand 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Fraser Downs
9:30 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Seoul Korea
10:30 PM Busan Korea
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Singapore
6:05 AM Nantes FR
6:10 AM Turffontein (SAf)
7:35 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
7:55 AM Compiegne FR
8:00 AM Musselburgh (UK)
8:10 AM Down Royal (IRE)
8:15 AM Newmarket (UK)
8:25 AM Wetherby (UK)
8:45 AM Ascot (UK)
10:40 AM Cabourg FR
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
11:30 AM Charlottetown
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:30 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:30 PM Pocono Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Hippodrome 3R
12:35 PM Belmont Park
12:55 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Bangor Raceway
1:00 PM Keeneland
1:00 PM Keeneland Turf P3
1:15 PM Delaware Park
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
4:00 PM Dayton Raceway
4:10 PM Hawthorne
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Downs
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Delta Downs
7:00 PM Monmouth at Meadowlands
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:15 PM Century Mile TB
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:15 PM Century Downs TB
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:05 PM Japan G1 Races
9:30 PM Australia B
9:45 PM Seoul Korea
10:30 PM Australia C
11:10 PM Busan Korea
11:55 PM Happy Valley (HK)
11:55 PM Oi JPN
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Singapore
5:35 AM Lyon-Parilly FR
5:55 AM Greyville (SAf)
6:50 AM Saint-Cloud FR
7:10 AM Lingfield (UK)
7:20 AM Carlisle (UK)
7:30 AM Naas (IRE)
7:35 AM Huntingdon (UK)
7:40 AM Cork (IRE)
11:05 AM Marseille Pont de Vivaux FR
11:30 AM Caymanas Park
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:30 PM Hippodrome 3R
12:35 PM Belmont Park
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:55 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:00 PM Leamington
1:00 PM Bangor Raceway
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:00 PM Plainridge
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
4:10 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:55 PM Flamboro Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
8:00 PM Australia Harness 1
8:45 PM Australia Harness 2
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM New Zealand
9:30 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Oi JPN